List of communities

NameSubscribersUsers / monthPostsComments
Deutschland6722148163
Netzpolitik951514699
Haupteingang2541543214
Informationstechnik74137376
Politik52107865
Klimawandel4185432
Frag Feddit49618105
Wissenschaft5354117
Veggie2353352
Nordamerika6494
Fediverse5442675
Saarland104183
Baden-Württemberg14354
Smart-Home7327
Pflanzen, Gärten & Natur92810
Sozialismus32411
Metaebene3221970
Skeptische Eltern52616
Schweiz2222
Kunst8281
Energie7234
Raspberry Pi462296
Ukrainekrieg2228732
Unterhaltung3241
Lateinamerika3260
minecraft3112
Bayern10180
Today I Learned3110
Datenvisualisierung8178
Sachsen8152
Österreich101100
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern6120
Podcasts351199
EDV-Sicherheit5120
Kabarett, Karikaturen und anderes Schräges51121
Der alltägliche Wahnsinn3412932
Test711131
Gemini-Protokoll und Gemtext141190
Bewegtbilder111152
Hamburg12110221
Afrika3140
3D Druck81413
Philosophie26193
Sachsen-Anhalt811816
Schach7170
Nordrhein-Westfalen161104
Rheinland-Pfalz5130
Antifa DE15196
Kunst, Bilder & Fotografie5113
Thüringen3110
Deutschsprachige IPFire Community (Test)4121
Mikrocontroller10170
Technologie36196
Berlin11180
Hessen4151
Jugendbeteiligung61266
Artensterben4110
Mobilität der Zukunft151717
Musik2415911
Computerhilfe21132
Happy231102
FC St. Pauli 101392
Kaufberatung7132
Spiele231204
Archäologie8171
Überwachung5015123
Meinung3111
Schleswig-Holstein151829
Veranstaltungen6192
#Neuhier171218
Europa3412411
Anarchismus81124
Feuchte Maimais261116
Belgien - België - Belgique51252
Informatik31141
Asien31104
Gesellschaft2517572
Niedersachsen9000
Brandenburg3000
Bremen11000